CONTACT LIST

SL. No. Name Designation Department Phone No.
1 Dr. Sabeena MV Principal   9446516393
2 Mr. Manomohanan AO   8281922458
3 Mr. Ismail O K PRO   9446545621
4 Dr. Sabeena MV HoD CE 9446516393
5 Ms. Sreeram HoD. ME 99471134354
6 Ms. Lekha Pankaj HoD ECE 9496362121
7 Ms. Fathima sapna  HoD EEE 8129211198
8 Ms. Shareeja T  HoD MCA 9447963595
9 Ms. Chithralekha K S H.o.D Applied Science 9447229616
10 Mr. Gireesh T K HoD CSE
9496436312